The Wrap-Up Scoreboard - Week 10 - KFDA - NewsChannel 10 / Amarillo News, Weather, Sports

The Wrap-Up Scoreboard - Week 10

Nov. 8, 2013, 4 p.m.

Odessa High - Bronchos
30
Tascosa - Rebels
28
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Palo Duro - Dons
7
Canyon - Eagles
38
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Randall - Raiders
42
Caprock - Longhorns
9
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Amarillo High - Sandies
56
Dumas - Demons
0
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

San Angelo Lake View - Chiefs
44
Hereford - Whitefaces
30
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Perryton - Rangers
46
Dalhart - Golden Wolves
26
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

River Road - Wildcats
14
Borger - Bulldogs
42
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Bushland - Falcons
56
Childress - Bobcats
21
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Canadian - Wildcats
61
Highland Park - Hornets
14
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Friona - Chieftans
49
Dimmitt - Bobcats
39
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Boys Ranch - Roughriders
33
Sanford-Fritch - Eagles
34
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Muleshoe - Mules
6
Littlefield - Wildcats
34
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Tulia - Hornets
21
Olton - Mustangs
17
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

West Texas High - Comanches
0
Stratford - Elks
61
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Sunray - Bobcats
37
Panhandle - Panthers
55
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Memphis - Cyclones
20
Clarendon - Broncos
34
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Windthorst - Trojans
44
Quanah - Indians
22
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Bovina - Mustangs
15
Springlake Earth - Wolverines
16
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Temple Christian - Eagles
55
San Jacinto - Patriots
20
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Wellington - Skyrockets
48
Wheeler - Mustangs
12
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Shamrock - Fightning Irish
26
Booker - Kiowas
63
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Claude - Mustangs
6
Vega - Longhorns
40
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Silverton - Owls
6
Hedley - Owls
42
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Spur - Bulldogs
27
Paducah - Dragons
65
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Valley - Patriots
51
Kress - Kangaroos
0
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Groom - Tigers
42
Motley County - Matadors
42
OT

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Happy - Cowboys
56
McLean - Tigers
8
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Hart - Longhorns
2
Nazareth - Swifts
55
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Follett - Panthers
58
Lefors - Pirates
0
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Fort Elliott - Cougars
75
Higgins - Coyotes
62
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Lazbuddie - Longhorns
42
Whitharral - Panthers
78
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Carlsbad - Cavemen
39
Clovis - Wildcats
66
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Tucumcari - Rattlers
0
Santa Rosa - Lions
46
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Texico - Wolverines
0
Clayton - Yellowjackets
50
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7 p.m.

Tatum - Coyotes
32
Logan - Longhorns
8
Final

Nov. 9, 2013, 7 p.m.

San Jon - Coyotes
0
Lake Arthur - Panthers
0
Kickoff: Nov. 9, 2013, 7 p.m.

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Texhoma - Red Devils
15
Hooker - Bulldogs
12
Final

Nov. 8, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Turpin - Cardinals
20
Beaver - Dusters
41
Final

Nov. 7, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Follett - Panthers
58
Lefors - Pirates
0
Final