The Wrap-Up Scoreboard - Week 7 - KFDA - NewsChannel 10 / Amarillo News, Weather, Sports

The Wrap-Up Scoreboard - Week 7

Oct. 17, 2013, 8:30 p.m.

Randall - Raiders
36
Palo Duro - Dons
13
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Tascosa - Rebels
24
Abilene Cooper - Cougars
42
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Caprock - Longhorns
21
Amarillo High - Sandies
63
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 8 p.m.

Dumas - Demons
20
Canyon - Eagles
49
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Borger - Bulldogs
14
Dalhart - Golden Wolves
28
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Hereford - Whitefaces
61
Lubbock High - Westerners
21
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

River Road - Wildcats
0
Pampa - Harvesters
24
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Bushland - Falcons
41
Muleshoe - Mules
35
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Canadian - Wildcats
40
Spearman - Lynx
12
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Highland Park - Hornets
21
Sanford-Fritch - Eagles
14
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Childress - Bobcats
23
Friona - Chieftans
20
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Booker - Kiowas
47
Boys Ranch - Roughriders
12
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Dimmitt - Bobcats
0
Littlefield - Wildcats
54
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Tulia - Hornets
14
Post - Antelopes
42
Final

Oct. 19, 2013, 1 p.m.

Panhandle - Panthers
0
Clarendon - Broncos
0
Kickoff: Oct. 19, 2013, 1 p.m.

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

West Texas High - Comanches
0
Memphis - Cyclones
40
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 8 p.m.

Stratford - Elks
38
Sunray - Bobcats
28
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Morton - Indians
0
Farwell - Steers
34
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Quanah - Indians
34
Archer City - Wildcats
29
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

FW Lake Country - Eagles
29
San Jacinto - Patriots
35
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Plainview - Bulldogs
20
SA Lake View -
26
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Hart - Longhorns
42
Miami - Warriors
71
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Valley - Patriots
72
Petersburg - Buffaloes
24
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Kress - Kangaroos
0
Paducah - Dragons
53
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

White Deer - Bucks
51
Fort Elliott - Cougars
6
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Nazareth - Swifts
33
McLean - Tigers
39
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Water Valley - Wildcats
60
Follett - Panthers
54
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Silverton - Owls
0
Guthrie - Jaguars
49
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 10:57 p.m.

Clovis - Wildcats
42
Sandia - Matadors
24
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Roswell - Coyotes
38
Portales - Rams
21
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Texico - Wolverines
21
Tucumcari - Rattlers
20
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Menaul - Panthers
6
Logan - Longhorns
56
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Lake Arthur - Panthers
62
San Jon - Coyotes
6
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Guymon - Tigers
7
Bishop McGuinness - Fighting Irish
45
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7 p.m.

Turpin - Cardinals
6
Texhoma - Red Devils
46
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Beaver - Dusters
14
Hooker - Bulldogs
27
Final

Oct. 18, 2013, 7:30 p.m.

Balko - Bison
56
Goodwell - Eagles
18
Final